Email us now and we will get back to you in 5 hours!

Send aninquiry

1 – 23 Weeks
Student Visa (X2)

Full payment for the language program is required before we can send you the visa application supporting materials.

We will send you the following items:
  • Admission Notice from Keats School
  • Invitation Letter from Keats School
24 – 52 Weeks
Student Visa (X1)

Full payment for the language program is required before we can send you the visa application supporting materials.

We will send you the following items:
  • JW 202 Form on behalf of Keats School
  • Admission Notice from Keats School
  • Invitation Letter from Keats School

If you are a long-term student but prefer to pay only the deposit before you come, you can apply for a tourist visa and we will change it into a long-term student visa after you come to Keats.

Keats School is the first private Chinese language school in China to be able to directly receive the Foreign Student Visa Application Form (JW202) issued by Chinese government, and to send out the official admission letter on behalf of Keats School.

Follow Us on

Newsletters

Copyright ©2004-2017 Keats School
Payment Method